KFT Endurance

KFT Endurance

RÉSERVER
RÉSERVATION
RÉSULTATS
RÈGLEMENT
CALENDRIER

PROCHAINE COURSE

Dimanche 30 Octobre

PRIX

295€ / 3h

TÉLÉPHONE

+32 (60) 31 26 70

RÉSERVATION

RÉSERVATION

CALENDRIER

CALENDRIER

RÉSULTATS

RÉSULTATS

RÉSULTATS CATÉGORIE 1
RÉSULTATS CATÉGORIE 2
RÉSULTATS CATÉGORIE 3

CATÉGORIE 1

CATÉGORIE 1

 NomPoints13-Mars 8h13-Mars-8h16-Avril-4h16-Avril 4h05-Juin 2h07-Aout 8h07-Aout-8h
1AMD COMPETIZIONE33248484646484848
2BKS 132946465050454646
3 BKRT 130642424545424545
4 TBR 129040404444463838
5 BKRT 228238384242364343
6 BKS 326137374141393333
7 R4B20050505050
8GSO1933737374141
9 PFK15836364343
10MRK146484850
11 SKYHIGH BMW VDB104323240
12CRASH TEAM RACING99353529
13 GN RACING904545
14 MRK LYONS884444
15 R4B RED864343
16BLUESTAR RACING TEAM844242
17 VP1824141
18LES MAMENS804040
VANQUISH 1804040
19 DOMOTORS783939
L'ESSENTIEL RACING783939
R-J783939
20BKS 4763838
21NO LIMIT 02743737
22 GN RACING723636
BCK VINTAGE723636
23 BCK ARDENNAIS703535
RICABIX703535
24 THE BUTCHER TEAM683434
AG MOTOR683434
NO LIMIT 03683434
25 OKT-RACING 2663333
MEUH663333
26NO LIMIT 01643232
27AMCJ RACING623131
28 STEVE KOLELA4444
29 RACEXCHANGE.NET4343
30 MISTER P4141
31 BIBIXXX-BKRT3838
32 ART RACING TEAM3535
33 MR RACING3434
34 BCK ARDENNAIS3333
35 TEAM FUFU3232
36 OM INGEN3131
37 DAMIEN3030
38VANKREVELEN LUCAS0

CATÉGORIE 2

CATÉGORIE 2

 NomPoints13-Mars 8h13-Mars-8h16-Avril-4h16-Avril 4h05-Juin 2h07-Aout 8h07 Aout 8h
1 BCK EXPERIENCE33346465050415050
2 TBR 230841414848444343
3 BKRT 330642424646424444
4 BKS 230343434444454242
5 MAXIME.DM-BKRT2425050504646
6 VLV19R - LRT18645454848
7BCK TWIN17245454141
8 VANQUISH PERFORMANCE964848
9BCK NL904545
10 R4B BLACK884444
11LES VILLERSOIS864343
12LES SALOPARDS844242
13 BE KARTING 1804040
JACKY RACING TEAM804040
14 OKT-RACING 1783939
LES PASSE PARTOUT783939
15 TEAM EMGCONSTRUCT763838
NM RACING TEAM763838
16DUBOIX DAWANCE 1743737
17DUBOIX DAWANCE 2723636
18LES ROUTIERS 703535
19 ALESS34848
20 BCK GL4646
21 TBRACING - JERRY4343
22 LES VAILLANTS4040
23 TEAM STEF3939
24 GRAVITY RACING3838
25 CS RACING TEAM3737

CATÉGORIE 3

CATÉGORIE 3

 NomPoints13-Mars 8h13-Mars-8h16-Avril-4h16-Avril 4h05-Juin-2h07-Juillet 8h07 Juillet 08h
1 VERYBADSPEED BY BKRT34048485050484848
2 BCK 133850504848504646
3 BKRT GIRL32546464444455050
4 MDJB31344444646434545
5 BCK-LAURENZO30343434545394444
6 TEAM FONFON250424241414242
7TBRACING 32134343414343
8 GT RACING904545
9DEPART DE FEU844242
10 GREG ET FILS824141
11 CORBIAU - CORBIAU4646
12 FJ - ENDURANCE4444
13 RPERFORMANCE4242
14 AMD COMPETIZIONE 24040

RÈGLEMENT

RÈGLEMENT