KFT Endurance

KFT Endurance

RÉSERVER
RÉSERVATION
RÉSULTATS
RÈGLEMENT
CALENDRIER

PROCHAINE COURSE

Dimanche 27 Novembre

PRIX

350€ / 4h

TÉLÉPHONE

+32 (60) 31 26 70

RÉSERVATION

RÉSERVATION

CALENDRIER

CALENDRIER

RÉSULTATS

RÉSULTATS

RÉSULTATS CATÉGORIE 1
RÉSULTATS CATÉGORIE 2
RÉSULTATS CATÉGORIE 3

CATÉGORIE 1

CATÉGORIE 1

 NomPoints13-Mars 8h13-Mars-8h16-Avril-4h16-Avril 4h05-Juin 2h07-Aout 8h07-Aout-8h30-Oct 3h30 Oct 3h27-NOV-4h27-NOV 4h
1BKS 15254646505045464650504848
2TBR 14864040444446383848485050
3BKRT 14784242454542454540404646
4BKRT 24543838424236434344444242
5AMD COMPETIZIONE424484846464848484646
6GSO367373737414143434444
7BKS 3345373741413933334242
8BIBIXXX-BKRT27238353541414141
9PFK248363643434545
10BCK VINTAGE212363635353535
11R4B20050505050
12MRK146484850
13AMCJ RACING12831313333
14RACEXCHANGE.NET121433939
15MR RACING108343737
16SKYHIGH BMW VDB104323240
17CRASH TEAM RACING99353529
18GN RACING904545
19NTKART 904545
20MRK LYONS884444
21BEKARTING864343
22R4B RED864343
23BLUESTAR RACING TEAM844242
24VP1824141
25LES MAMENS804040
26TBR BY SUPER DES FAGNES804040
27VANQUISH 1804040
28 RIDERS783939
29DOMOTORS783939
30L'ESSENTIEL RACING783939
31R-J783939
32 PROJET ONE763838
33BKS 4763838
34PATKIL763838
35 TEAM MN RACING743737
36NO LIMIT 02743737
37 MANONTHEMOON723636
38GN RACING723636
39LECOCQ723636
40BCK ARDENNAIS703535
41 LES FRALUX683434
42AG MOTOR683434
43LES LULUS683434
44NO LIMIT 03683434
45THE BUTCHER TEAM683434
46MEUH663333
47OKT-RACING 2663333
48 ICON AUTOMOTIVE643232
49NO LIMIT 01643232
50STEVE KOLELA4444
51MISTER P4141
52ART RACING TEAM3535
53BCK ARDENNAIS3333
54TEAM FUFU3232
55OM INGEN3131
56DAMIEN3030

CATÉGORIE 2

CATÉGORIE 2

 NomPoints13-Mars 8h13-Mars-8h16-Avril-4h16-Avril 4h05-Juin 2h07-Aout 8h07 Aout 8h30-Oct 3h30 Oct 3h27-NOV-4H27-NOV 4H
1 BCK EXPERIENCE5094646505041505044444444
2 BKRT 34884242464642444441415050
3 TBR 24884141484844434342424848
4 BKS 2393434344444542424545
5 MAXIME.DM-BKRT33850505046464848
6 VLV19R - LRT278454548484646
7BCK TWIN17245454141
8TOTO1005050
9 VANQUISH PERFORMANCE964848
10THM924646
11BCK NL904545
12LRT - VLV19R904545
13 R4B BLACK884444
14HIVE-X MYRMYDONS RACING864343
15LES VILLERSOIS864343
16ROMGIAN864343
17LES SALOPARDS844242
18TRIPLE A844242
19RIDERS824141
20 BE KARTING 1804040
21CAM KOCH BY SOCAFLEX804040
22JACKY RACING TEAM804040
23 OKT-RACING 1783939
24FAMAX RACING783939
25LES PASSE PARTOUT783939
26 TEAM EMGCONSTRUCT763838
27AKL 08763838
28NM RACING TEAM763838
29BARBARE743737
30DUBOIX DAWANCE 1743737
31DUBOIX DAWANCE 2723636
32LES ROUTIERS 703535
33 ALESS34848
34 BCK GL4646
35 TBRACING - JERRY4343
36 LES VAILLANTS4040
37 TEAM STEF3939
38 GRAVITY RACING3838
39 CS RACING TEAM3737

CATÉGORIE 3

CATÉGORIE 3

 NomPoints13-Mars 8h13-Mars-8h16-Avril-4h16-Avril 4h05-Juin-2h07-Juillet 8h07 Juillet 08h30-Oct 3h30 Oct 3h27-NOV-4H27-NOV 4H
1VERDAD5385050484850464650505050
2 VERYBADSPEED BY BKRT5324848505048484848484848
3 BKRT GIRL5094646444445505046464646
4 BCK-LAURENZO4734343454539444444444141
5TBRACING 3393434341434345454545
6 MDJB31344444646434545
7 TEAM FONFON250424241414242
8 GT RACING904545
9VERY BAD SPEED 3884444
10CK BY TWENTY SIX864343
11MATIXLOBA864343
12DEPART DE FEU844242
13SKYHIGH RACING844242
14GREG ET FILS824141
15CORBIAU - CORBIAU4646
16FJ - ENDURANCE4444
17RPERFORMANCE4242
18AMD COMPETIZIONE 24040

RÈGLEMENT

RÈGLEMENT