KFT Sprint

Kart Fun Trophy - Sprint

RÉSERVER
RÉSERVATION
RÉSULTATS
RÈGLEMENT
CALENDRIER

PROCHAINE COURSE

Dimanche 28 Août

PRIX

105€

TÉLÉPHONE

+32 (60) 31 26 70

RÉSERVATION

RÉSERVATION

CALENDRIER

CALENDRIER

RÉSULTATS 2021

RÉSULTATS

RÉSULTATS CATÉGORIE 1
RÉSULTATS CATÉGORIE 2
RÉSULTATS CATÉGORIE 3
RÉSULTATS CATÉGORIE FUN

CATÉGORIE 1

CATÉGORIE 1

 NomPoints20-FEV R1-120-FEV R1-210-AVR R2-110-AVR R2-217-JUI R3-117-JUI R3-2
1Simon DELVENNE331606051554560
2Maverick DESSY305465145604855
3Alex BROHEE265514543433548
4Francois VANDELOISE255484642413444
5Rony DECAMPS251434346483338
6Baptiste VANDERBEKE233364048383140
7Etienne WINKEL223332937464632
8Lucas VANKREVELEN22155556051
9Christian VAN BELLE217303841393237
Claudio LANNI217413735424121
10Jeremie DUBOIS203392436204341
11Alessandro ZINGONE19345425551
Robbe De Vilder1933540373843
12Kilian BRECHT183253233352929
13Gaetan ORBAN18139406042
14Pierre HAYOT180312531312735
15Lionel Bourdouxhe17744444445
16Kevin BROHEE14837333444
17Geoffrey BOURGEOIS143232324252325
18Maxime GOBERT13220363739
19Sebastien ORBAN12825333931
20Corentin TORLET124191917232224
21Robby DERYCKERE12132302732
22Jeremy Liegeois11729342628
23Melvin POTIER11229272828
24Luigi PIRRERA10528182534
25Bran GEBOERS91344116
26Antoine BAUCHER904248
27Tanguy PEDRAZZOLI894445
28Sebastien VANVARENBERG884246
29Nicolas OTTEVAERE8324151826
30Gil DESCAMPS8122161924
31Maxime PAIROUX794039
32Bernard LECOCQ7517201919
33Julien CLOET743836
34Gary CORTHOUTS735518
Pascal DUBUSSY734033
35Axel LIEGEOIS7015171820
36Alexis MATHIEU663828
Laurens BALCAEN663531
37Brick WAUTERS613229
Julien BONAVENTURE61202120
38Jordan REMELS602634
Rene CLOET603030
39Jeremy MOTTE583622
Patrick HUPPERTZ582830
40Kilian VAN DINGENEN572136
Nicolas GERLING573027
41Sebastien GERARD5151
42Louis KERSCHEN502327
Mustapha DEMIRCI502426
43CASCIARO FABRIZIO492722
44RIZZO RAFFAEL472126
45Tanguy ONGENAED442222
46Romain ALTRUY432617
47Nathan MINNE402119
48Ludovic PIRRERA391821
49Rizzo GIUSEPPE301614

CATÉGORIE 2

CATÉGORIE 2

 NomPoints20-FEV R1-1'20-FEV R1-210-AVR-R2-110-AVR-R2-217-JUI-R3-117-JUI-R3-2
1Aurelien DASSELEER332604860606044
2Alain CORBIAU308555555434555
3Michael GENICQ302486042515546
4Salvatore MARIA289434151464860
5Ozan VAN DEYCK266454337455145
6Greg ROBAUX263404643404648
7Chloe LEGRAIN235373740423643
8Gianluca LOPRETE229422246484130
Julien EBBENI229353836384438
9Alessandro RANALLO221384545194331
10Nicolas DELAERE19144444855
11Arnaud SANFILIPPO184323334223429
12Jerome POTIER181252332293240
13Cedric Keppens178212631313534
14Charles PREVOST16739404444
15Romane VOETS165271822332837
16Renaud HANSE159311729282133
17Jonathan GENICQ15641394135
18Philippe BOURGEOIS15333374241
19Lucas DESTREE14536323839
20Kimberlee TUBIERMONT13430313934
21Lionel HUSSON12829342936
22Michele LOPRETE11624352730
23Bruno HANIN11428242735
24Camille KOCH10618292336
25Maxime DI MATTEO974651
26Alexy BOILEAU935142
27Frantz DE PAUW914051
28Sebastien ANSIAUX8417212323
29Noa VONGBOUNCHANH793742
Steve DIEUDONNE793841
30Laurent RAYMAEKERS743539
31Gaetan ORBAN693336
32Joel PERAUX643430
Nicolas LEJEUNE643925
33Arnaud BALTHAZAR623032
Bernard DENIS623032
34Bertrand DENONCIN603327
35Nicolas SMEERS553124
Sergio LEONE552827
36Gaetan BARBE522626
Kevin CUIGNEZ522428
Michel DELREZ522626
Raphael CLAES522527
37Louis VANDERSTRAETEN512625
38Dorian DECHAUX482028
39Guillaume FIN472522
40Harrison JONAS432221
Pierre LALMAND431825
41Christopher GOUGE421923
Ilias AMRANI422418
Justin VANDERSTRAETEN422319
Theo BALTHAZAR422121
Thibaut SANFILIPPO422220
42Edwin LEONARD401624
Quentin DE CUNSEL402020
43Romain ALTRUY351916
44Robbe De Vilder0

CATÉGORIE 3

CATÉGORIE 3

 NomPoints20-FEV R1-1'20-FEV R1-210-AVR-R2-110-AVR-R2-217-JUI-R3-117-JUI-R3-2
1Theodore Flamme320484860446060
2Michael MAHAUX285424451515146
3Tom Pinchon260444643394345
4Dorian JACQUES240464533334835
5Adrien TUBIERMONT224363828404537
Giovanni FICARRA22460604460
6Gabriel Lapage214333737303641
7Enzo Saccoccio213413630264436
8Laurent Vanden Herrewegen212302734424138
9Victor POIRE20651555545
10Milan DECAMPS202312927363742
11Maxime DELMOTTE19755514546
12Alexis MIGNON15740414135
13David BAUDET15138403637
14Quinten CORBIAU14938383439
15Kevin Matthys13939354025
16Jean-Claude DE BRAUWER12123293534
17Alexander RAES1105555
18Valentin EBBENI974651
19Bruno904248
Frantz DE PAUW903555
20Brent BRAES894841
Dylan LEDOCQ894643
21Christof RAES873948
Raphael DAUW874542
22Joseph VANIGLIA864343
Michele LOPRETE864244
23Fabien MEIRSCCHAUT813843
24Ilario IEZZI804040
25Julien EBBENI713734
Matteo PINCHON713932
26Steve DIEUDONN?682939
27Antoine LONDERO663432
Gaetan RINGUET663531
28Calogero Raimondi623230
29Alessandro GAUDIO602733
Antony NANIOT602634
Massimo LEDOCQ603228
30Aurelio FEYAERTS562927
Christopher GOUGE562828
31Marco492524
32Mickael SANTORO481731
Raffael483117
33Kylian MAILLI452223
Loriano FERRETTI452421
34Hyvaert YONAS412120
35Julian MAILLI401822
36DRAGOS381919
37LELLO362016
38Andres VERBIST341618
39Camille KOCH0
Lionel HUSSON0
Maxime DI MATTEO0
Nicolas DELAERE0

CATÉGORIE FUN

 NomPoints20-FEV R1-120-FEV R1-210-AVR-R2-110-AVR-R2-217-JUIL-R3-1-117-JUIL-R3-1-217-JUIL-R3-2-117-JUIL-R3-2-2
1Valentin WILLOCQ279454848484545
2Maxime DUCARME263484543424342
3Sebastien JACQUES22560555555
4Florent CAVALIERE19155514243
Milan DECAMPS19135416055
5Francois VANDELOISE17341404844
6Sebastien ANSIAUX16051463231
7Valentin DELFORGE13532293737
8Jordan BASSINNE12535392526
9Stephane LOOTS12222283636
10Edouard HUBIG1206060
Julien EBBENI1206060
11Valentin Ebbeni1155560
12Damien CORNIL10925243129
13Antoine PIRE1064660
14Kevin MATTHYS1025151
15Benjamin HUBIG1014655
16CEM10031302019
17Jeremie DUBOIS995148
18Matisse REMY954451
19Hugo BOULART924646
20Calogero RAIMONDI904545
Jeremy DI TIMOTEO904446
Rony DECAMPS904446
21Justin COTTIN894643
Victoria LEBRUN894544
22Nathan LECHIEN874344
23Giovanni CONTI864244
Michael LEBRUN864343
24Cl?ment WASTIAUX854243
DAVID854441
25Salvatore SANNA834142
Thibault BERIAUX834241
Thibault SCHOLLAERT834142
26Arnaud DEVLIEGER804040
Marvin FRANCOIS804040
Nicolas MAHAUX803941
27Emilien DUYCK794039
Noah HUME794138
28Kimberley DUMONT773839
Maxime VAN TOMME774037
Quentin PETIT773938
Thibault MEUNIER773839
29Jeremy LIEGEOIS763937
Mathias DURIEUX763640
THIBAULT763937
30Amir AIDI753738
31MIANTE LUCA743836
32Vincenzo SEVERINO733736
33Nicolas PEGORER723735
34Jeremy DI TIMO713833
Michael BERTRAND713338
35Malhi SAIDANE703634
36Gauthier COLASSIN693435
37Cherif KHALED683335
Michael BOURGEOIS683236
Tom BOSSER683533
38Igor MIODUSZEWSKI673433
Vincenzo CAPPADONNA673334
39Mediator663333
40Alexandre BELLUCCI642935
Brian ROCQ643232
Mathieu WILMART643430
41Mathieu FUMERY633528
Romain DANHIEZ633132
42Zouhair CHAOUCH622834
43KEVIN613031
Nicolas LEULIER613427
Pierre-Yves OUTLET613031
44David C602634
Forzathon602832
45Julien BONAVENTURE593623
Lino BERIAUX592831
46Damien YERNAUX583028
Pierre SERGEEF582929
47Hugues DE GERADON573027
Lucien BERIAUX572730
48Alain MASSAUX542727
Axel HENRY542430
49Benoit DANHIEZ522626
Christophe CHAUSTEUR522725
Gery LEDOCQ522626
50Nicolas DELPART512922
51Kevin PAQUOT482325
52Philippe SERGEEF462422
Steve HUBERT462323
53Livio CABLYN452124
54Geoffrey COENEN422121
55Christophe WILMET402020
Jeremie SEMPO402218
56Jeoffrey MATHIEU391920
57Damien381721
58Maxim BIGARE331815
59Alice321517
Kevin321616
60Denis HENRY3131

RÈGLEMENT

CATÉGORIE FUN

 NomPoints20-FEV R1-120-FEV R1-210-AVR-R2-110-AVR-R2-217-JUIL-R3-1-117-JUIL-R3-1-217-JUIL-R3-2-117-JUIL-R3-2-2
1Valentin WILLOCQ279454848484545
2Maxime DUCARME263484543424342
3Sebastien JACQUES22560555555
4Florent CAVALIERE19155514243
Milan DECAMPS19135416055
5Francois VANDELOISE17341404844
6Sebastien ANSIAUX16051463231
7Valentin DELFORGE13532293737
8Jordan BASSINNE12535392526
9Stephane LOOTS12222283636
10Edouard HUBIG1206060
Julien EBBENI1206060
11Valentin Ebbeni1155560
12Damien CORNIL10925243129
13Antoine PIRE1064660
14Kevin MATTHYS1025151
15Benjamin HUBIG1014655
16CEM10031302019
17Jeremie DUBOIS995148
18Matisse REMY954451
19Hugo BOULART924646
20Calogero RAIMONDI904545
Jeremy DI TIMOTEO904446
Rony DECAMPS904446
21Justin COTTIN894643
Victoria LEBRUN894544
22Nathan LECHIEN874344
23Giovanni CONTI864244
Michael LEBRUN864343
24Cl?ment WASTIAUX854243
DAVID854441
25Salvatore SANNA834142
Thibault BERIAUX834241
Thibault SCHOLLAERT834142
26Arnaud DEVLIEGER804040
Marvin FRANCOIS804040
Nicolas MAHAUX803941
27Emilien DUYCK794039
Noah HUME794138
28Kimberley DUMONT773839
Maxime VAN TOMME774037
Quentin PETIT773938
Thibault MEUNIER773839
29Jeremy LIEGEOIS763937
Mathias DURIEUX763640
THIBAULT763937
30Amir AIDI753738
31MIANTE LUCA743836
32Vincenzo SEVERINO733736
33Nicolas PEGORER723735
34Jeremy DI TIMO713833
Michael BERTRAND713338
35Malhi SAIDANE703634
36Gauthier COLASSIN693435
37Cherif KHALED683335
Michael BOURGEOIS683236
Tom BOSSER683533
38Igor MIODUSZEWSKI673433
Vincenzo CAPPADONNA673334
39Mediator663333
40Alexandre BELLUCCI642935
Brian ROCQ643232
Mathieu WILMART643430
41Mathieu FUMERY633528
Romain DANHIEZ633132
42Zouhair CHAOUCH622834
43KEVIN613031
Nicolas LEULIER613427
Pierre-Yves OUTLET613031
44David C602634
Forzathon602832
45Julien BONAVENTURE593623
Lino BERIAUX592831
46Damien YERNAUX583028
Pierre SERGEEF582929
47Hugues DE GERADON573027
Lucien BERIAUX572730
48Alain MASSAUX542727
Axel HENRY542430
49Benoit DANHIEZ522626
Christophe CHAUSTEUR522725
Gery LEDOCQ522626
50Nicolas DELPART512922
51Kevin PAQUOT482325
52Philippe SERGEEF462422
Steve HUBERT462323
53Livio CABLYN452124
54Geoffrey COENEN422121
55Christophe WILMET402020
Jeremie SEMPO402218
56Jeoffrey MATHIEU391920
57Damien381721
58Maxim BIGARE331815
59Alice321517
Kevin321616
60Denis HENRY3131

RÈGLEMENT