KFT Sprint

Kart Fun Trophy - Sprint

RÉSERVER
RÉSERVATION
RÉSULTATS
RÈGLEMENT
CALENDRIER

PROCHAINE COURSE

Dimanche 17 Juillet

PRIX

105€

TÉLÉPHONE

+32 (60) 31 26 70

RÉSERVATION

RÉSERVATION

CALENDRIER

CALENDRIER

RÉSULTATS 2021

RÉSULTATS

RÉSULTATS CATÉGORIE 1
RÉSULTATS CATÉGORIE 2
RÉSULTATS CATÉGORIE 3
RÉSULTATS CATÉGORIE FUN

CATÉGORIE 1

CATÉGORIE 1

CltNomPoints20-FEV R110-AVR R2
1Lucas VANKREVELEN1155560
Simon DELVENNE1156055
2Maverick DESSY1025151
3Alex BROHEE924844
4Lionel Bourdouxhe904446
Rony DECAMPS904248
5Francois VANDELOISE894643
6Baptiste VANDERBEKE843945
7Christian VAN BELLE773641
Claudio LANNI774037
8Kevin BROHEE763739
9Etienne WINKEL743242
10Kilian BRECHT632934
11Jeremie DUBOIS603327
Robby DERYCKERE603129
12Pierre HAYOT592732
13Bran GEBOERS543816
Robbe De Vilder541638
14Melvin POTIER522626
15Axel LIEGEOIS481533
16Geoffrey BOURGEOIS462224
17Antoine BAUCHER4545
18Nicolas OTTEVAERE442123
19Alessandro ZINGONE4343
20Maxime PAIROUX4141
21Gaetan ORBAN4040
Gil DESCAMPS401921
22Corentin TORLET361818
Julien CLOET3636
23Alexis MATHIEU3535
Gary CORTHOUTS3535
24Laurens BALCAEN3434
25Brick WAUTERS3131
26Jordan REMELS3030
Rene CLOET3030
27Maxime GOBERT2828
Sebastien ORBAN2828
28CASCIARO FABRIZIO2525
Louis KERSCHEN2525
29RIZZO RAFFAEL2424
30Luigi PIRRERA2323
31Tanguy ONGENAED2222
32Julien BONAVENTURE2020
Ludovic PIRRERA2020
33Nathan MINNE1919
34Bernard LECOCQ1717
Romain ALTRUY1717
35Rizzo GIUSEPPE1414

CATÉGORIE 2

CATÉGORIE 2

CltNomPoints20-FEV R110-AVR-R2
1Aurelien DASSELEER1155560
2Alain CORBIAU1116051
3Nicolas DELAERE994455
4Michael GENICQ965145
5Salvatore MARIA904248
6Ozan VAN DEYCK874542
7Greg ROBAUX864343
8Charles PREVOST833944
9Chloe LEGRAIN793841
Gianluca LOPRETE793346
Jonathan GENICQ794039
10Alessandro RANALLO754134
Julien EBBENI753738
11Kimberlee TUBIERMONT663036
12Arnaud SANFILIPPO613427
13Michele LOPRETE582929
14Jerome POTIER552431
15Cedric Keppens542232
Renaud HANSE542628
16Camille KOCH532330
17Maxime DI MATTEO4848
18Romane VOETS472126
19Alexy BOILEAU4646
20Steve DIEUDONNE4040
21Laurent RAYMAEKERS3737
22Gaetan ORBAN3636
23Lucas DESTREE3535
Philippe BOURGEOIS3535
24Arnaud BALTHAZAR3333
25Joel PERAUX3232
26Lionel HUSSON3131
27Sergio LEONE2828
28Louis VANDERSTRAETEN2727
29Dorian DECHAUX2525
Gaetan BARBE2525
30Bruno HANIN2424
31Raphael CLAES2323
32Pierre LALMAND2222
33Iliass AMRANI2121
34Justin VANDERSTRAETEN2020
Theo BALTHAZAR2020
35Christopher GOUGE1919
Thibaut SANFILIPPO1919
36Edwin LEONARD1818
QUENTIN DE CUNSEL1818
37Sébastien ANSIAUX1717
38Romain ALTRUY1616

CATÉGORIE 3

CATÉGORIE 3

CltNomPoints20-FEV R110-AVR R2
1Giovanni FICARRA1105555
2Theodore Flamme1084860
3Maxime DELMOTTE1066046
4Victor POIR?995148
5Michael MAHAUX944351
6Tom PINCHON864541
7Alexis MIGNON814140
8Dorian JACQUES794633
9David BAUDET774037
10Adrien TUBIERMONT723735
11Kevin Matthys703832
12Gabriel LAPAGE693534
13Enzo Saccoccio673928
14Laurent Vanden Herrewegen662838
15Milan DECAMPS602931
16Bruno4545
17Frantz DE PAUW4444
Raphael DAUW4444
18Brent BRAES4343
19Dylan LEDOCQ4242
Joseph VANIGLIA4242
20Quinten CORBIAU3939
21Julien EBBENI3636
Matteo PINCHON3636
22Steve DIEUDONNE3434
23Gaetan RINGUET3333
24Antoine LONDERO3232
25Calogero Raimondi3131
26Alessandro GAUDIO3030
Antony NANIOT3030
27Massimo LEDOCQ2929
28Aurelio FEYAERTS2727
Christopher GOUGE2727
29Jean Claude DE BROUWERS2626
Maxime DI MATTEO2626
30MARCO2525
Nicolas DELAERE2525
31Lionel HUSSON2424
RAFFAEL2424
32Camille KOCH2323
SANTOROM2323
33Loriano FERRETTI2222
34Kylian MAILLI2121
35Yonas HEYVAERT2020
36Julian MAILLI1919
37DRAGOS1818
38LELLO1717
39Andres VERBIST1616

CATÉGORIE FUN

CltNomPoints20-FEV R110-AVR-R2
1Sebastien JACQUES1156055
2Valentin WILLOCQ934548
3Maxime DUCARME884642
4Julien EBBENI6060
5Antoine PIRE5555
6Florent CAVALIERE5151
Kevin Matthys5151
7Sebastien ANSIAUX4848
8Calogero Raimondi4646
9Rony DECAMPS4545
10Justin Cottin4444
Nathan LECHIEN4444
11David4343
Giovanni CONTI4343
12Clement WASTIAUX4242
13Francois VANDELOISE4141
Thibault SCHOLLAERT4141
14Arnaud DEVLIEGER4040
Emilien DUYCK4040
15Milan DECAMPS3939
Thibault3939
16Amir AIDI3838
Jeremy Liegeois3838
17Jordan BASSINNE3737
Vincenzo SEVERINO3737
18Jeremy DI TIMO3636
Luca Miante3636
19Malhi SAIDANE3535
Michael BERTRAND3535
20Cherif KHALED3434
Gauthier COLASSIN3434
21Denis HENRY3333
Igor MIODUSZEWSKI3333
22Brian ROCQ3232
Zouhair CHAOUCH3232
23Cem3131
Valentin DELFORGE3131
24Kevin3030
Pierre-Yves OUTLET3030
25Julien BONAVENTURE2929
26Alain MASSAUX2828
27Axel HENRY2727
28Gary LEDOCQ2626
29Nicolas DELPART2525
30Stephane LOOTS2424
31Damien CORNIL2323
32Kevin PAQUOT2222
33Geoffrey COENEN2121
34Christophe WILMET2020

RÈGLEMENT

CATÉGORIE FUN

CltNomPoints20-FEV R110-AVR-R2
1Sebastien JACQUES1156055
2Valentin WILLOCQ934548
3Maxime DUCARME884642
4Julien EBBENI6060
5Antoine PIRE5555
6Florent CAVALIERE5151
Kevin Matthys5151
7Sebastien ANSIAUX4848
8Calogero Raimondi4646
9Rony DECAMPS4545
10Justin Cottin4444
Nathan LECHIEN4444
11David4343
Giovanni CONTI4343
12Clement WASTIAUX4242
13Francois VANDELOISE4141
Thibault SCHOLLAERT4141
14Arnaud DEVLIEGER4040
Emilien DUYCK4040
15Milan DECAMPS3939
Thibault3939
16Amir AIDI3838
Jeremy Liegeois3838
17Jordan BASSINNE3737
Vincenzo SEVERINO3737
18Jeremy DI TIMO3636
Luca Miante3636
19Malhi SAIDANE3535
Michael BERTRAND3535
20Cherif KHALED3434
Gauthier COLASSIN3434
21Denis HENRY3333
Igor MIODUSZEWSKI3333
22Brian ROCQ3232
Zouhair CHAOUCH3232
23Cem3131
Valentin DELFORGE3131
24Kevin3030
Pierre-Yves OUTLET3030
25Julien BONAVENTURE2929
26Alain MASSAUX2828
27Axel HENRY2727
28Gary LEDOCQ2626
29Nicolas DELPART2525
30Stephane LOOTS2424
31Damien CORNIL2323
32Kevin PAQUOT2222
33Geoffrey COENEN2121
34Christophe WILMET2020

RÈGLEMENT

Téléchargez-le ici :

RÈGLES KART FUN TROPHY SPRINT 2022