Kart Fun Trophy - Vitesse

Kart Fun Trophy - Vitesse

RÉSERVER

PROCHAINE COURSE

DIMANCHE 25 JUILLET

PRIX

95€ / Course

TÉLÉPHONE

+32 (60) 31 26 70

PROCHAINE COURSE

Dimanche 21 Novembre

PRIX

95€ / Course

TÉLÉPHONE

+32 (60) 31 26 70

INSCRIPTIONS

INSCRIPTION

Prochaines Courses

FINALE — Dimanche 21 Novembre

1 Course par classe

9h – 15h

95€ / course

RÉSULTATS

RÉSULTATS

RÉSULTATS CATÉGORIE 1
RÉSULTATS CATÉGORIE 2
RÉSULTATS CATÉGORIE 3

CATÉGORIE 1

 NomPoints25-JUIL R129-AOUT R224-OCT R321-NOV M121-NOV M1-221-NOV M221-NOV M2-2
1Alex BROHÉE336515560605555
2Martin SCARNIÈRE307485551515151
3Laurent BLEY287334644446060
4Rony DECAMPS266464241414848
5Jérémie DUBOIS261514842423939
6Claudio LANNI256462248484646
7Gary CORTHOUTS248166055553131
8Maxime GOBERT247554543283838
9Olivier POIRÉ242424039394141
9Renaud HANSE242433940404040
10François VANDELOISE236373338384545
11Logan PAUL228415131313737
12Christian VAN BELLE2194145454444
13Robbe DE VILDER2164443434343
14Laurent SCARNIERE210364439323227
15Kilian BRECHT196343233333232
16Aurelien TAVERNA193302937373030
17Nicolas OTTEVAERE177182534343333
18Simon STRAUVEN16446463636
19Corentin TORLET161242727272828
20Lorenzo BONIFAZIO15435354242
21Hugues MARCHAL14236363535
22Louis KERSCHEN1332926262626
23Robin VAN EYCK12629293434
24Maxence LATOUR11830302929
25Stéphane FICARRA117424035
26Simon DELVENNE1086048
27Sandy TILLIER89203831
28Roel SEERDEN854045
29Jerome SMISDOM743836
30Benjamin THIRY6060
31Silvano Saccoccio592732
32Melvin POTIER542331
33Gil WILDANGER4545
34Jeff RAACH4444
35Manon GERARD4343
36Michael BEX4141
36Michèle LOPRETE411526
37Michel DA COSTA3939
38Jimmy HANSEN3737
38Laurent HUBSCH3737
39Frédéric GERARD3535
39Quentin COULON3535
40Remi LAMBILLOTE3434
41Michael HERCOT3333
42Arnaud CORTOIS3232
43Laurent DAUW3131
44Denis SIMAL3030
44Jérémy MOTTE3030
45Roland SCHLOESSER2929
46Geoffrey BOURGEOIS2828
46Vincent RENARD2828
47Justin COTTIN2727
48Florent CALMANT2626
49Romain LENNERTZ2525
50Bastian RENARD2323
51Maxime VANKEERBERGHEN2222
52Claudio FALLICA2121
53Julien MANOUVRIER2020
54Kevin DURKA1919
54Kevin VANKEERBERGHEN1919
55Guy CAILLIAU1717
55Kevin MESTRE1717
56Antoine ATZORI1515
57Patrick BRUHL1414

CATÉGORIE 2

 NomPoints25-JUIL R129-AOUT R224-OCT R321-NOV M121-NOV M1-221-NOV M221-NOV M2-2
1Michael GENICQ322466048486060
2Kevin WATHELET31945454546464646
3Laurent BLEY301434651515555
3Salvatore MARIA301446051445151
4Simon STRAUVEN300553955554848
5Greg ROBAUX273604855323939
6Chloé LEGRAIN260484043434343
7Gaetan ORBAN242414140404040
8Gil VANDERSTRAETE236303442424444
9Sébastien ORBAN219334236363636
10Gianluca LOPRETE206353531313737
11Alessandro RANALLO1912741414141
12Aurelien DASSELEER18660603333
13Joel PERAUX1743637373232
13Michele LOPRETE1742039393838
14Milan DECAMPS171272430303030
15Maxime DI MATTEO16045453535
16Alain CORBIAU15633334545
17Loris VOI15435354242
18Alice NOEL14438383434
19William ROELANTS13034343131
20René CLOET101344225
21Dylan LEDOCQ954055
22Roel SEERDEN945143
23Lucas VANKREVELEN835132
24Noa VONGBOUNCHANH803644
25Mathieu DE SMET722943
26Lucas DESTREE683137
27Julien CLOET552233
28Jonathan NOEL512130
29Dylan LUCAS4848
30Clement MASSAUX4646
31Julien EBBENI4242
32Roland SCHLOESSER4141
33Audran LERNOUX4040
34Nicolas VANDENPLAS3939
35Claudio LANNI3838
35Gilles RENMANS3838
35Thomas BASTIN3838
36Pascal DUBUC3737
37Nicolas CORTOIS3636
38Jonathan GENICQ3535
39Frédéric BERTELS3434
40Michel DA COSTA3333
41Julien MANOUVRIER3232
41Marvin LIETARD3232
42Cedric DE FERNELMONT3131
42Kevin DELADRIER3131
43Loris PASCUCCI3030
44Julien LEONE2929
44Romain JASPERS2929
45Jerome HENIN2828
45Simon FLAMME2828
46Olivier TOLLEMANS2727
47Gil WILDANGER2626
47Michael TAQUET2626
47Sébastien VERBUSTEL2626
48Nicolas PLEUNES2525
49Schumy TUMSON2424
50Chaouch ZOUHAIR2323
50Martin BOGAERT2323
51Thomas MAENE2222
52Bruno HANIN2020
53Guy CAILLIAU1919
53Pascal DELFERIERE1919
54Keryan STERCKX1818
55Gary CORTHOUTS1616
56Jeff RAACH1515

CATÉGORIE 3

 NomPoints25-JUIL R129-AOUT R224-OCT R321-NOV M121-NOV M1-221-NOV M221-NOV M2-2
1Nicolas DELAERE321554655555555
2Justine STRAUVEN309425560604646
3Hugo DESCHAMPS303466055405151
4Michael MAHAUX293604460454539
5Victor POIRÉ284415148484848
6Giovanni FICARRA272454848434444
7Ozan VAN DEYCK268444246464545
8Theodore FLAMME263454444444343
9Kevin MATTHYS248404241414242
10Dorian JACQUES247374642424040
11Maxime DI MATTEO22251516060
12Calogero RAIMONDI219363737373636
13Quinten CORBIAU2054539394141
14Noah QUINZIN1883838383737
15Gaetan RINGUET1824036363535
16Gabriel LAPAGE14635353838
17Enzo SACCOCIO96253239
18Anais MALLIEN683533
18Thomas VANDEN CLOOSTER683236
19Filipo ANZELMO5151
19Maxime DELMOTTE5151
20Luis EVRARD4848
21Axel VERMEYLEN4343
21Dries VANDENRIJT4343
21Jeremy MASSART4343
22Laurent VANDEN HERREWEGEN4141
22Thomas DE CRAENE4141
23Bastien GLASER3939
23Fabian MEIRSSCHAUT3939
24Matthys BOUABBAZ3838
25Jack MALCAUSE3737
26Gianluca LOPRETE3636
27Come SAMAIN3535
28Anton LIBOIS3434
28Davy PODEVIJN3434
28Raphael DAUW3434
29Kevin ZACCEDU3333
30Koen DEPREZ3131
30Stany DEBRUYNE3131
31Gilles CHABOT3030
32Frederic DELAMARE2929
33Jean-Philippe DE CRAENE2828
34Maquart FLAVIEN2727
35Justin DUBUC2626
36Julien RAIMONDI0

RÈGLEMENT

RÈGLEMENT